Contact Information for FYSB RHY Staff

Title

Name

Email

Family and Youth Services Bureau

Deputy Associate Commissioner

Debbie Powell

[email protected]

Director, Division of Evaluation, Data and Policy

Resa Matthew

[email protected]

Human Trafficking Advisor

Ana Cody

[email protected]

Runaway and Homeless Youth Program

Director, Division of Runaway and Homeless Youth 

Sanzanna Dean

[email protected]

Runaway and Homeless Youth Program Central Office

Program Manager

Christopher Holloway

[email protected]

Program Specialist

Gloria Watkins

[email protected]

Program Specialist

Tyanna Williams

[email protected]

Program Specialist

Timothy Joyce

[email protected]

Runaway and Homeless Youth Program Regional Office - 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, and 7

Program Manager

Keith Wallace

[email protected]

Program Specialist R1

Jessica Drazenovich

[email protected]

Program Specialist R2

Danny Balkcom

[email protected]

Program Specialist R2

Esceta McGee

[email protected]

Program Specialist R3

Habibah Sulayman Smith

[email protected]

Program Specialist R3

Jesse Wolovoy 

[email protected]

Program Specialist R4

Carolyn Bates

[email protected]

Program Specialist R4

Alicia Parks

[email protected]

Program Specialist R4

Millicent Knopp

[email protected]

Program Specialist R6

Rebecca Eichelberger

[email protected]

Program Specialist R6

Paul Bowser

[email protected]

Program Specialist R6

Sharon Boyd

[email protected]

Program Specialist R7

Rachel Francis

[email protected] 

Runaway and Homeless Youth Program Regional Office - 5, 8, 9, and 10

Program Manager

Jeffrey Daniels

[email protected]

Program Specialist R5

Niki Lee

[email protected]

Program Specialist R5

Jenny Weiser

[email protected]

Program Specialist R5

Danielle Taylor

[email protected]

Program Specialist R5

Jeremy Haggard

[email protected]

Program Specialist R8 

Maya Hering

[email protected]

Program Specialist R9 

Deborah Oppenheim

[email protected]

Program Specialist R9

Petrina Winston

[email protected]

Program Specialist R9

Angelica Gutierrez

[email protected]

Program Specialist R10

Thomas Bonnington

[email protected]

Program Specialist R10

Janice Holt

[email protected]